Soca Boyz

2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Medtronic Pacers 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 15 10 5 T1 3-1-2
 Kickers 04 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 14 7 7 W3 3-1-1
 Blast 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 14 10 4 W2 3-2-1
 Lyons 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 .750 9 11 6 5 W1 3-1-0
 Eagle Street FC 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 .600 8 11 9 2 T2 2-1-2
 Kickers FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 9 17 -8 L3 2-3-1
 Blast II 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 7 12 -5 L3 1-3-1
 ACME 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 12 -10 L5 0-5-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 18 7 11 T1 4-1-1
 La Cantera 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 12 5 7 W1 3-1-2
 Blackwatch F.C. 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 20 12 8 W1 3-3-0
 Vojos Heroes 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 12 20 -8 L1 3-3-0
 Junior Legends 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 15 11 4 W1 2-2-2
 African Tonic 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 .600 8 16 13 3 T1 2-1-2
 Muggins FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 8 6 2 L1 2-2-1
 La Famiglia 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 32 -27 L6 0-6-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 18 2 16 W1 4-1-0
 Jogo Lento 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 .800 11 11 7 4 W1 3-0-2
 Minnesota Flying Loons 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 13 4 9 L1 3-1-1
 Vandals 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 8 6 2 W1 3-2-0
 Beer Engines FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 .500 6 9 8 1 L1 2-2-0
 Dunesday 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 .400 5 6 13 -7 W1 1-2-2
 Rovers 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 5 13 -8 L1 1-4-1
 Cartes Rouge 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 18 -17 L5 0-5-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 19 6 13 W2 5-0-1
 Sunu Foundation FC 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 17 15 2 W1 3-2-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 15 11 4 T1 3-2-1
 Sporting Real United FC 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 .500 9 13 8 5 T2 2-1-3
 Soccer Source United 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 .583 9 11 7 4 T1 2-1-3
 Stegman's United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 10 12 -2 L3 2-3-1
 Chameleons FC 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 .250 3 3 7 -4 T1 0-3-3
 Aksum FC 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 4 26 -22 L4 0-5-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Awesome 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 18 8 10 W1 5-0-1
 Clann na Gael 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 14 10 4 W2 3-1-2
 Haaka Greys 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 16 6 10 W2 3-1-1
 BYOB 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L1 2-2-2
 Iguanas 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 11 11 0 L1 2-2-2
 JAWA FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 16 11 5 W1 2-3-1
 Minnesota FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 10 23 -13 L4 1-4-1
 Sidewinders 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 18 -16 L5 0-5-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 24 6 18 W2 4-1-0
 FC Bosna 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 12 14 3 11 W4 4-0-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 13 7 6 W3 4-1-0
 F.C. Shango 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 12 17 -5 L1 3-2-1
 Liverpool FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 11 15 -4 W1 1-4-1
 Two Gingers 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 11 18 -7 L2 1-4-1
 Du Nord FC 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 .333 4 9 17 -8 L2 0-2-4
 Boss FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 13 24 -11 L4 1-4-1
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brit's Pub FC 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 14 9 5 L1 4-1-1
 Real B Town Blue Birds 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 16 12 4 W3 4-2-0
 Bloomington Knights 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 13 9 4 L2 3-2-1
 The Storm 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 21 11 10 L1 3-3-0
 What Starts With a W? Beer 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 17 9 8 W3 3-2-0
 Sportboys TC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 10 9 1 W1 3-3-0
 LynLake United 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 10 18 -8 W1 2-4-0
 Bloomington United 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 3 27 -24 L5 0-5-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tonka United 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 15 4 11 T1 5-0-1
 Tsunami FC 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 14 4 10 W1 5-1-0
 MKSA Royals 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 12 8 4 L1 3-2-1
 Saint Croix Valley United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 11 8 3 W1 2-3-1
 Minnesota Axmen 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 10 10 0 T1 2-2-1
 BEEF! United 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 7 14 -7 L3 2-3-0
 Simba United 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 10 15 -5 T1 1-4-1
 Dyslexia Untied 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 6 22 -16 L1 0-5-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 18 17 4 13 W6 6-0-0
 MacPherson 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 18 6 12 W4 5-1-0
 Untouchables 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 15 7 8 T1 3-1-1
 TCFC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 9 7 2 L1 3-2-1
 Magnum 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 9 11 -2 L1 2-3-0
 River Otters 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 8 11 -3 W2 2-3-0
 Half Time Rec 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 .400 5 12 12 0 W1 1-2-2
 Grain Belt NordEasters 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 8 12 -4 L2 1-3-1
 Wolverines FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 6 18 -12 L2 1-4-1
 Northern FC 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 19 -14 L5 0-5-0
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mill City FC 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 18 24 4 20 W6 6-0-0
 One Touch FC 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 21 7 14 W2 5-0-1
 Team Shamu 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 13 13 0 L1 3-3-0
 Rampage FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 11 21 -10 W1 1-4-1
 3M Dogs 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 7 14 -7 L3 1-5-0
 Metro Young Boys 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 4 21 -17 L4 1-5-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 .750 9 11 3 8 L1 3-1-0
 Los Gringos 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 13 9 4 W1 3-2-0
 Medtronic Shocks 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 .625 7 8 4 4 T1 2-1-1
 Mothers of Invention 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 .625 7 7 6 1 W2 2-1-1
 Sunset FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 .375 4 8 8 0 T1 1-2-1
 Longfellow Sunday FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 4 12 -8 L1 1-2-0
 Beer Dragons 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 .125 1 2 11 -9 L3 0-3-1
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeville United 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 18 25 8 17 W6 6-0-0
 The bunker 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 18 7 11 W3 3-1-1
 Stegman's Blues 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 22 17 5 L2 3-3-0
 Hercules FC 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 13 10 3 W1 2-3-0
 Fury FC 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 9 14 -5 L3 1-3-1
 General Mills Cheerios 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 33 -31 L5 0-5-0